Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 e.V.


Sportliche Erfolge seit der Gründung des Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 e.V.:

größte Erfolge:

Wettkampf Platz Sportler
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2017 U155. PlatzJudy Asperger
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2017 U135. Platz
  • Philip Maffee
  • Bruno Hofmann
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2017 U133. Platz
  • Sina Grabe
  • Mia Friedrich
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2017 U131. PlatzHermine Just
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2017 U185. PlatzPaul Schulz
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2017 U18 / U212. PlatzFlorian Wolff
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2016 M/F3. PlatzKatja Schallert
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2016 U131. PlatzPhilip Maffee
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2016 U133. PlatzHermine Just
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2016 U133. PlatzMia Friedrich
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2016 U187. PlatzFlorian Wolff
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2016 U215. PlatzRon Schade
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2016 U185. PlatzPaul Schulz
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2016 U181. PlatzFlorian Wolff
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2016 U181. PlatzFlorian Wolff
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2016 U183. PlatzRon Schade
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2016 U212. PlatzPaul Schulz
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2015 U183. PlatzFlorian Wolff
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2015 U211. PlatzMax Wiegand
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2015 U181. PlatzFlorian Wolff
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2015 U182. PlatzRon Schade
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2015 U185. PlatzJosephine Hartmann
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2015 U185. PlatzAnton Sakautzky
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2014 U152. PlatzLisa Maffee
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2014 U152. PlatzMartin Zdanowicz
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2014 U21 wbl.5. PlatzKristin Faltin
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2014 U183. PlatzFlorian Wolff
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2014 U183. PlatzMax Wiegand
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2014 U183. PlatzMax Wiegand
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2014 U183. PlatzAnton Sakautzky
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2013 U152. PlatzJonas Pecher
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2013 U153. PlatzFlorian Wolff
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2013 U153. PlatzMark Schüler
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 U151. PlatzFlorian Wolff
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 U152. PlatzMark Schüler
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 U153. PlatzJonas Pecher
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 U153. PlatzRon Schade
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2013 U211. PlatzKristin Faltin
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2013 U181. PlatzKristin Faltin
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 U213. PlatzKristin Faltin
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2012 F/M3. PlatzPeter Zdanowicz
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2012 F/M3. PlatzKristin Faltin
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2012 U14 ml.1. PlatzJonas Pecher
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2012 U14 wbl.1. PlatzJosephine Hartmann
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2012 U14 ml.1. PlatzJonas Pecher
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2012 U14 wbl.1. PlatzJosephine Hartmann
Europacup, Teplice; U173. PlatzKristin Faltin
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2012 U17 wbl.3. PlatzKristin Faltin
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2011 U14 ml.2. PlatzAnton Sakautzky
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2011 U14 ml.2. PlatzAnton Sakautzky
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2011 U17 wbl.5. PlatzKristin Faltin
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2011 U17 ml.9. PlatzPeter Zdanowicz
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2011 U17 ml.1. PlatzPeter Zdanowicz
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2011 U17 wbl.3. PlatzKristin Faltin
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2011 U20 ml.2. PlatzMartin Sängerlaub
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2011 U17 ml.1. PlatzPeter Zdanowicz
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2011 U17 wbl.1. PlatzKristin Faltin
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2010 U17 ml.3. PlatzMartin Sängerlaub
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2009 U14 wbl.2. PlatzKristin Faltin
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2009 U14 wbl.1. PlatzKristin Faltin
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2009 U17 ml.3. PlatzMartin Sängerlaub
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2008 U14 ml.1. PlatzPeter Zdanowicz
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2008 U14 wbl.2. PlatzAnnika Sakautzky
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2008 U14 ml.1. PlatzPeter Zdanowicz
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2008 U17 ml.2. PlatzAlexander Stephan
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2008 U17 ml.3. PlatzAlexander Stephan
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2007 U14 ml.2. PlatzPeter Zdanowicz
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2007 U14 wbl.2. PlatzFriederike Steinhof
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2007 U14 ml.3. PlatzPeter Zdanowicz
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2007 U20 ml.2. PlatzFelix Scholz
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2007 U17 ml.3. PlatzAlexander Stephan
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2007 U20 ml.3. PlatzFelix Scholz
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2006 U17 ml.3. PlatzLino Janke
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 20051. PlatzSascha Koppe
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 20052. PlatzFelix Scholz
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2004 U17 ml.1. PlatzFranz Thiem
Landesjugendspiele 2003, Leipzig U13 ml.1. PlatzSascha Koppe
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2003, Görlitz U20 ml.5. PlatzHans-Sebastian Kellert
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2003, Riesa, U17 ml.5. PlatzKay Edler
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften, Rodewisch U13 ml.2. PlatzLino Janke
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2002 U15 ml.1. PlatzFranz Thiem
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2002 U15 ml.3. PlatzMichael Hütel
Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2002 U15 ml.1. PlatzFranz Thiem
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2002 U13 ml.2. PlatzLino Janke
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2002 U13 wbl.3. PlatzAnnett Lehnhardt

Seitenanfang