Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 e.V.


Wettkampferfolge 2017

Datum Wettkampf Teil-
nehmer
1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 5. Platz
09.12.17Weihnachtsturnier des JFV Wintersdorf, Meuselwitz; U9 / U11 / U13 / U1513
  • V. Zöphel
  • D. Klein
  • H. Wiedemann
  • M. Karp
  • J. Neu
  • S. Patzschke
  • B. Hofmann
  • A. Wolf
  • M. Röhler
  • E. Neubert
 
18.11.17Wolfener Judoturnier, Wolfen; U9 / U11 / U1316
  • F. Mäder
  • M. Friedrich
  • J. Neu
  • S. Grabe
  • H. Wiedemann
  • L. Wiedemann
  • E. Neubert
  • J. Szimeiszter
  • M. Thamm
  • S. Patzschke
  • O. Herrmann
  • L. Becker
  • F. Pleyner
  • B. Hofmann
  • V. Milde
  • F. Mennicke
 
11.11.17Wanzleber Burgturnier 2017, Wanzleben; U15 / U18 / U219
  • L. Maffee
  • M. Friedrich
  • P. Maffee
  • P. Schulz
  • S. Grabe
  • S. Garcke
  • M. Karp
  • H. Hoh
 
21.10.178. Judoturnier Köthener SV 2009, Köthen; U9 / U11 / U1322
  • F. Mäder
  • M. Thamm
  • H. Wiedemann
  • D. Klein
  • C. Kügler
  • E. Winkler
  • J. Szimeiszter
  • L. Wust
  • B. Hofmann
  • P. Maffee
  • M. Friedrich
  • S. Grabe
  • H. Just
  • L. Wiedemann
  • L. Ehrenfeld
  • V. Milde
  • L. Becker
  • O. Herrmann
  • E. Heidel
  • M. Röhler
  • E. Neubert
  • F. Pleyner
 
23.09.17Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften, Leipzig; M/F7
  • J. Hartmann
  • R. Schade
  • M. Sängerlaub
  • K. Schallert
  • P. Zdanowicz
  • P. Schulz
  
23.09.17Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften, Leipzig; U1110E. Winkler
  • H. Wiedemann
  • J. Szimeiszter
  • F. Mennicke
  • F. Mäder
  • L. Wust
  • F. Pleyner
  • D. Klein
  • V. Zöphel
  • J. Landherr
17.09.173. Intern. AT-Cup, Leipzig; U15 / U2110 
  • P. Maffee
  • H. Hoh
  • T. Schulz
  • M. Karp
  • B. Hofmann
  • H. Just
  • J. Asperger
  • V. Milde
16.09.173. Intern. AT-Cup, Leipzig; U12 / U181   L. Maffee
18.06.17Landesjugendspiele, Dresden; U156 M. KarpS. GarckeH. Hoh
17.06.17Landesjugendspiele, Dresden; U138 
  • H. Just
  • S. Grabe
  • M. Friedrich
  • B. Hofmann
 P. Maffee
11.06.17Lipsiade, Leipzig; U15 / U185
  • J. Wiegand
  • L. Maffee
 M. Karp 
10.06.17Wolfener Judoturnier, Wolfen; U95M. Thamm 
  • M. Röhler
  • E. Neubert
  • L. Ehrenfeld
  • L. Becker
 
10.06.17Lipsiade, Leipzig; U11 / U1316
  • B. Hofmann
  • F. Mäder
  • E. Winkler
  • H. Just
  • N. Asperger
  • M. Friedrich
  • D. Klein
  • J. Neu
  • H. Wiedemann
  • L. Borchert
  • F. Mennicke
  • L. Menzer
  • V. Milde
  • O. Herrmann
25.05.17Landeseinzelmeisterschaft, Rodewisch; U153   J. Asperger
20.05.175. Pokalturnier des KSV Budokan, Heiligenstadt; U9 / U11 / U13 / U1610
  • S. Garcke
  • H. Just
  • B. Hofmann
  • H. Wiedemann
  • L. Maffee
  • M. Karp
  • M. Friedrich
 L. Wiedemann
29.04.17Wisent-Pokal, Schleiz; U9 / U11 / U1311
  • F. Mäder
  • D. Klein
  • B. Schakel
  • V. Zöphel
  • C. Kügler
  • H. Wiedemann
  
29.04.17Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft, Leipzig; U159J. AspergerM. KarpH. Hoh 
26.03.17WÄTAS-Cup, Eilenburg; U13 / U1810
  • J. Wiegand
  • H. Just
  • K. Gula
  • S. Grabe
  • M. Friedrich
  • P. Maffee
N. Asperger
  • L. Maffee
  • V. Milde
 
25.03.17Landeseinzelmeisterschaft, Rodewisch; U138H. Just 
  • S. Grabe
  • M. Friedrich
  • P. Maffee
  • B. Hofmann
25.03.17WÄTAS-Cup, Eilenburg; U9 / U11 / U1514
  • M. Karp
  • H. Wiedemann
  • E. Winkler
  • F. Mennicke
  • J. Asperger
  • H. Hoh
  • D. Bauer
  • J. Schneeweiss
 
11.03.17Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft, Leipzig; U1313
  • H. Just
  • M. Friedrich
  • K. Gula
  • S. Grabe
  • J. Neu
  • P. Maffee
  • B. Hofmann
 
04.03.175. Merseburger Frühlingsturnier, Merseburg; U9 / U11 / U1318
  • H. Just
  • J. Schneeweiss
  • L. Borchert
  • P. Maffee
  • N. Menzel
  • E. Winkler
  • H. Wiedemann
  • L. Kirsch
  • A. S. Möritz
  • D. Klein
  • J. Landherr
  • J. Szimeiszter
  • J. Minkus
  • B. Hofmann
  • V. Milde
  • F. Mäder
 
11.02.17Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften, Schönebeck; U18 / U211 F. Wolff  
28.01.17Judo-Neujahrsturnier 2017, Taucha; U9 / U1111
  • L. Wust
  • H. Wiedemann
A. S. Möritz
  • J. Szimeiszter
  • F. Mäder
  • D. Klein
  • J. Schneeweiss
 
21.01.17Landeseinzelmeisterschaft, Demitz-Thumitz; U18 / U211   P. Schulz
14.01.17Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft, Leipzig; U182  L. Maffee 

Seitenanfang